A
október 10.
hétfő
Fehéroroszország-Luxemburg 1-1
Svédország-Bulgária 3-0
Hollandia-Franciaország 0-1
november 11.
péntek
Franciaország-Svédország 2-1
november 13.
vasárnap
Bulgária-Fehéroroszország 1-0
Luxemburg-Hollandia 1-3
B
október 10.
hétfő
Lettország-Magyarország 0-2
Andorra-Svájc 1-2
Feröer-Portugália 0-6
november 13.
vasárnap
Magyarország-Andorra 4-0
Svájc-Feröer 2-0
Portugália-Lettország 4-1
C
október 11.
kedd
Norvégia-San Marino 4-1
Csehország-Azerbajdzsán 0-0
Németország-Észak-Írország 2-0
november 11.
péntek
Csehország-Norvégia 2-1
Észak-Írország-Azerbajdzsán 4-0
San Marino-Németország 0-8
D
október 9.
vasárnap
Wales-Grúzia 1-1
Moldova-Írország 1-3
Szerbia-Ausztria 3-2
november 12.
szombat
Ausztria-Írország 0-1
Grúzia-Moldova 1-1
Wales-Szerbia 1-1
E
október 11.
kedd
Kazahsztán-Románia 0-0
Lengyelország-Örményország 2-1
Dánia-Montenegró 0-1
október 8.
szombat
Örményország-Montenegró 3-2
Románia-Lengyelország 0-3
Dánia-Kazahsztán 4-1
F
október 11.
kedd
Litvánia-Málta 2-0
Szlovénia-Anglia 0-0
Szlovákia-Skócia 3-0
november 11.
péntek
Anglia-Skócia 3-0
Szlovákia-Litvánia 4-0
Málta-Szlovénia 0-1
G
október 9.
vasárnap
Izrael-Liechtenstein 2-1
Macedónia-Olaszország 2-3
Albánia-Spanyolország 0-2
november 12.
szombat
Spanyolország-Macedónia 4-0
Albánia-Izrael 0-3
Liechtenstein-Olaszország 0-4
H
október 10.
hétfő
Bosznia-H.-Ciprus 2-0
Észtország-Görögország 0-2
Gibraltár-Belgium 0-6
november 13.
vasárnap
Ciprus-Gibraltár 3-1
Belgium-Észtország 8-1
Görögország-Bosznia-H. 1-1
I
október 9.
vasárnap
Finnország-Horvátország 0-1
Ukrajna-Koszovó 3-0
Izland-Törökország 2-0
november 12.
szombat
Horvátország-Izland 2-0
Törökország-Koszovó 2-0
Ukrajna-Finnország 1-0
A bajnokság állása
A-csoport
H CS M P
1. Franciaország 4 10
2. Hollandia 4 7
3. Svédország 4 7
4. Bulgária 4 6
5. Fehéroroszország 4 2
6. Luxemburg 4 1
B-csoport
H CS M P
1. Svájc 4 12
2. Portugália 4 9
3. Magyarország 4 7
4. Feröer 4 4
5. Lettország 4 3
6. Andorra 4 0
C-csoport
H CS M P
1. Németország 4 12
2. Észak-Írország 4 7
3. Azerbajdzsán 4 7
4. Csehország 4 5
5. Norvégia 4 3
6. San Marino 4 0
D-csoport
H CS M P
1. Írország 4 10
2. Szerbia 4 8
3. Wales 4 6
4. Ausztria 4 4
5. Grúzia 4 2
6. Moldova 4 1
E-csoport
H CS M P
1. Lengyelország 4 10
2. Montenegró 4 7
3. Dánia 4 6
4. Románia 4 5
5. Örményország 4 3
6. Kazahsztán 4 2
F-csoport
H CS M P
1. Anglia 4 10
2. Szlovénia 4 8
3. Szlovákia 4 6
4. Litvánia 4 5
5. Skócia 4 4
6. Málta 4 0
G-csoport
H CS M P
1. Spanyolország 4 10
2. Olaszország 4 10
3. Izrael 4 9
4. Albánia 4 6
5. Macedónia 4 0
6. Liechtenstein 4 0
H-csoport
H CS M P
1. Belgium 4 12
2. Görögország 4 10
3. Bosznia-Hercegovina 4 7
4. Ciprus 4 3
5. Észtország 4 3
6. Gibraltár 4 0
I-csoport
H CS M P
1. Horvátország 4 10
2. Ukrajna 4 8
3. Izland 4 7
4. Törökország 4 5
5. Finnország 4 1
6. Koszovó 4 1